Jahresklassement
MTB XCM
Strasse, U17 Männer 2024
Rang | Name | Pkt. | Jg. | Team | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yannic Bärtsch | 41 | 2009 | Bikebox Racingteam | Bike Club Spiez |
2 | Antoine Salamin | 36 | 2008 | HUMARD VP CHAZAL | Cyclophile Sédunois |
2 | Alessio Cattaneo | 36 | 2008 | ||
4 | Jan Altstätter | 31 | 2008 | RV Ehrendingen | |
5 | Jann Salm | 30 | 2008 | ||
5 | Nial Pradella | 30 | 2008 | VC Arbedo-Castione | |
7 | Gian Müller | 29 | 2008 | VC Aegeri | |
8 | Yanis Berthoud | 27 | 2009 | Cyclomaniacs Veveyse | |
9 | Mattia Dasoli | 22 | 2008 | VC Surselva | |
10 | Louis Munk | 16 | 2008 | RV Sulz Helvetia | |
11 | Lars Steinmann | 14 | 2008 | ||
11 | Timothy Andreoli-Calcagni | 14 | 2008 | VC Lugano | |
13 | Noah Schnyder | 12 | 2008 | ||
13 | Levin Hüsler | 12 | 2009 | VMC Gansingen | |
13 | Malvin Lanter | 12 | 2009 | RV Altenrhein | |
16 | Emanuele Locatelli | 11 | 2008 | ||
17 | Luan Elsäßer | 10 | 2008 | ||
17 | Jacopo Delcò | 10 | 2009 | VC Monte Tamaro Rivera | |
17 | Diego Capelli | 10 | 2008 | Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme | |
20 | Ezio Gebel | 9 | 2008 | ||
20 | Dennis Flückiger | 9 | 2008 | ||
20 | Friedrich Hess | 9 | 2008 | ||
20 | Alessandro Rovira | 9 | 2008 | ||
24 | Charly Vallet | 8 | 2009 | ||
24 | Adriano Marques | 8 | 2009 | ||
26 | Roy Claeys | 7 | 2008 | VC Hittnau | |
26 | Jan Graf | 7 | 2008 | RRC Amt a/A Affoltern | |
28 | Clemens Sprenger | 6 | 2008 | ||
29 | Timo Burger | 5 | 2008 | ||
29 | Arno Bovet | 5 | 2009 | ||
29 | Andri Steinmann | 5 | 2008 | ||
32 | Noah Noij | 4 | 2008 | VC Lugano | |
32 | Gian Fuhrmann | 4 | 2008 | IG Radquer Mettmenstetten | RMV Cham Hagendorn |
32 | Evann Salomon | 4 | 2009 | ||
32 | Marek Claeys | 4 | 2009 | VC Hittnau | |
36 | Alan Varé | 3 | 2009 | ||
36 | Eliott Zuber | 3 | 2009 | ||
36 | Fadri Steiner | 3 | 2009 | ||
36 | Eytan Lind | 3 | 2009 | ||
36 | Matéo Atienza | 3 | 2009 | ||
41 | Ron Hürlimann | 2 | 2009 | ||
41 | Nick Urich | 2 | 2009 | ||
41 | Quentin Cartillier | 2 | 2008 | VC Morteau–Montbenoît | Zeta Cycling Club |
41 | Noè Marcoli | 2 | 2009 | 1050 BIKE TEAM | |
41 | Tim Piccand | 2 | 2008 | Team Fribourg Cycling Development (TFCD) | Pédale Bulloise |
41 | Loris Siegenthaler | 2 | 2008 | RV Ersigen | |
41 | Ryan Kullmann | 2 | 2008 | HUMARD VP CHAZAL | Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds |
41 | Romain Casagrande | 2 | 2008 | ||
41 | Levin Näf | 2 | 2008 | ||
41 | Milo Hänggeli | 2 | 2008 | ||
51 | Emil Oechsler | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Moritz Kneller | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Louis Gabioud | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Mattéo Sergent | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Anton Eichner | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Antoine Dejoie | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Timéo Coppens | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Tom Podevin | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Enzo Maréchal | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Romain Tessier | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Timo Zabel | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Tanguy Francois | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Cyrill Jenny | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Valentin Verbrugge Faltot | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Mathias Posth | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Maxime Mortier | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Paolo Remund | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Cedrik Hertkorn | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Paol Pajolec | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Thomas Schertenleib | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Lars Hugi | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Tom Furrer | 1 | 2009 | Velo Infanger/IG Radsport Uri | VMC Silenen |
51 | Luc am Rhyn | 1 | 2008 | RMV Cham Hagendorn | |
51 | Noa Hochstrasser | 1 | 2009 | ABC-Aegeri Bike Club | |
51 | Gian Sidler | 1 | 2008 | Specialized Junior Racing Team Switzerland | VC Ibach |
51 | Léo Froidevaux | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Alexander Liebrenz | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Tom Ridvon Emer Lemble | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Mark Meyer | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Tom Sermondade | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Timothé Boone | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Justin Heim | 1 | 2008 | ||
51 | Giona Mattia Giuliani | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Bastian Reduce | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Livio Rüegg | 1 | 2009 | TrackTeam BE electric RV Zürich | RMV Cham-Hagendorn |
51 | Xeno Dürr | 1 | 2003 | ||
51 | Linus Flisch | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Nicola Müller | 1 | 2009 | ||
51 | Raphael Dunz | 1 | 2009 |